• Canadian Hockey
  • 120 728
    Canadiens3
    Blue Jackets4
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    Penguins7
    Blackhawks2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Coyotes4
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Bruins2
    Flames0
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Wild4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 120 733
    Hurricanes0
    Blues4
    0 Likes
  • 120 734
    Golden Knights3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Stars
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Avalanche
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 121 738
    Flyers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 120 726
    Wild4
    Riverman3
    0 Likes
  • 120 727
    Comets2
    Bears1
    0 Likes
  • 120 728
    Rocket3
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    IceHogs4
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Crunch1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Moose3
    Condors4
    0 Likes
  • 121 733
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 121 734
    Devils
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Riverman
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Marlies
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Penguins
    Crunch
    0 Likes

Game 221 Preview: Monsters at Riverman


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1057Monsters4Riverman1-Boxscore
25158Riverman5Monsters1-Boxscore
35209Riverman1Monsters2-Boxscore
37221Monsters2Riverman1-Boxscore
72443Monsters3Riverman4TrueBoxscore
83513Riverman2Monsters4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Riverman : 3

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 18-10-3

: 40-20-3

CON
Lukas Sedlak99631629451028
Timo Meier10056201737812
Valeri Nichushkin10063152136-118
Kevin Labanc10063121931016
Chris Tierney10063131730120
Markus Nutivaara100421116271024
Sonny Milano100631313261024
Alex Barre-Boulet1005142226-326
Gabriel Carlsson1004571421-528
Ryan Collins1003841721841
Jakub Kindl1004521618-551
Pierre-Luc Dubois100456915-448
Kevin Klima100455712438
Blake Siebenaler100454812138
Josh Anderson10096511219
Maxime Comptois100613811-685
Olivier Galipeau10027167-226
Casey Bailey1005533604
Cameron Gaunce100603326
Andrew Peeke1002810128
Justin Scott10015011-24
Kevin Stenlund1003701102
Calvin Thurkauf100000000
Kole Sherwood100000000

CON
Charlie Lindgren1003121722.300.9255
Daniil Tarasov10083402.780.8970
Matiss Kivlenieks1000000000

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 3

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 17-12-2

: 38-22-5

CON
Zachary Sanford100652433571053
Jesse Puljujarvi99651635511152
Anthony Beauvillier9964183048114
Sam Bennett100652121421134
Ivan Barbashev99571626421210
Jordan Schmaltz10041101424646
Jiri Hudler1006513922031
Chris Butler1004571522248
Vince Dunn1004271118461
Vladimir Sobotka100657815020
Oskar Sundqvist1006251015-522
Thomas Vannelli1004531215718
Gavin Bayreuther100445813-424
Petteri Lindbohm1003101111-262
Michael Dal Colle100451910-920
Hudson Fasching10025347612
Tage Thompson10035145614
Robert Thomas1004514500
Jake Walman10029022326
Jordan Kyrou100000000
Samuel Blais100000000
Conner Bleackley100200000
Klim Kostin10021000-12
Dmitrii Sergeev10021000-26

CON
Ville Husso10041201532.550.9132
Evan Fitzpatrick1003018722.500.9100