• Canadian Hockey
  • 80 492
    Blue Jackets2
    Hurricanes1
    0 Likes
  • 80 493
    Capitals2
    Predators0
    0 Likes
  • 80 494
    Wild1
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 80 495
    Canadiens4
    Flyers1
    0 Likes
  • 81 496
    Flames
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 81 497
    Golden Knights
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 81 498
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 81 499
    Rangers
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 81 500
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 81 501
    Hurricanes
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 81 502
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 80 491
    Riverman0
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 80 492
    Wild6
    Roadrunners1
    0 Likes
  • 80 493
    Stars2
    Crunch3
    0 Likes
  • 80 494
    Condors3
    Comets1
    0 Likes
  • 81 495
    Admirals
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 81 496
    Devils
    Rocket
    0 Likes
  • 81 497
    Wolves
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 81 498
    Marlies
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 81 499
    Moose
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 81 500
    Phantoms
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 81 501
    Crunch
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 81 502
    Roadrunners
    Monsters
    0 Likes

Game 221 Preview: Monsters at Riverman


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1057Monsters4Riverman1-Boxscore
25158Riverman5Monsters1-Boxscore
35209Riverman1Monsters2-Boxscore
37221Monsters2Riverman1-Boxscore
72443Monsters3Riverman4TrueBoxscore
83513Riverman-Monsters---
WINS VERSUS Riverman : 2

: 5-3-2 (W2)

: 11-8-2

: 26-15-2

CON
Lukas Sedlak10043131629521
Kevin Labanc10043101525210
Chris Tierney10043111223410
Valeri Nichushkin1004391423-318
Timo Meier100311181976
Sonny Milano1003910919518
Markus Nutivaara1003271219520
Vladimir Tkachyov1004341418427
Gabriel Carlsson1003551116218
Ryan Collins1002821113323
Jakub Kindl1003511213143
Pierre-Luc Dubois100355611-240
Kevin Klima10035459317
Blake Siebenaler10035279332
Olivier Galipeau10027167-226
Maxime Comptois10043156-739
Casey Bailey10031134-22
Andrew Peeke1001910128
Justin Scott1008011-22
Kevin Stenlund1003201102
Paul Bittner100000000
Calvin Thurkauf100000000
Kole Sherwood100000000
Alex Barre-Boulet933331316-318

CON
Charlie Lindgren1002014412.100.9304
Daniil Tarasov10062402.830.8950
Matiss Kivlenieks1000000000

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 3

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 10-10-2

: 23-16-4

CON
Jesse Puljujarvi1004392231330
Zachary Sanford10043101929935
Anthony Beauvillier100438192742
Sam Bennett10043141125724
Ivan Barbashev993510142496
Jordan Schmaltz1003191019334
Chris Butler1003571118242
Jiri Hudler100437613-321
Vince Dunn100305813149
Thomas Vannelli100333811514
Gavin Bayreuther100323710-618
Oskar Sundqvist10036459-614
Vladimir Sobotka10043448112
Michael Dal Colle10033178-918
Hudson Fasching10025347612
Robert Thomas10033134-20
Petteri Lindbohm10021044-354
Tage Thompson1003112338
Jake Walman9821022324
Jordan Kyrou100000000
Samuel Blais100000000
Conner Bleackley100200000
Dmitrii Sergeev10013000-36
Klim Kostin10017000-22

CON
Evan Fitzpatrick1002312622.380.9160
Ville Husso10026111022.530.9161