• Canadian Hockey
  • 120 728
    Canadiens3
    Blue Jackets4
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    Penguins7
    Blackhawks2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Coyotes4
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Bruins2
    Flames0
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Wild4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 120 733
    Hurricanes0
    Blues4
    0 Likes
  • 120 734
    Golden Knights3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Stars
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Avalanche
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 121 738
    Flyers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 120 726
    Wild4
    Riverman3
    0 Likes
  • 120 727
    Comets2
    Bears1
    0 Likes
  • 120 728
    Rocket3
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    IceHogs4
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Crunch1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Moose3
    Condors4
    0 Likes
  • 121 733
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 121 734
    Devils
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Riverman
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Marlies
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Penguins
    Crunch
    0 Likes

Game 736 Preview: Admirals at Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
41247Admirals5Marlies2-Boxscore
68417Marlies3Admirals2-Boxscore
121736Admirals-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 0

: 6-3-1 (W2)

: 15-14-2

: 36-22-5

CON
Colton Sissons100632928572126
Pontus Aberg10063213152720
Filip Sandberg9963173350931
Calle Jarnkrok10061261440118
Austin Watson9952152439830
Frederic Allard1004472431-236
Eeli Tolvanen100631019291922
Justin Kirkland1004451621641
Dmytro Timashov1004141620-412
Trevor Murphy1004451419865
Jack Dougherty9843612181339
Frederick Gaudreau100638816118
Alexandre Carrier100276814528
Andrew O'Brien100444913-564
Joonas Lyytinen1004411213-326
Yakov Trenin10044145-149
Tyler Moy1004401130
Emil Pettersson1004401130
Anthony Richard1004400000

CON
Chris Driedger10063362252.240.9216
Jack Campbell10010002.610.8890
Samuel Montembeault1000000000

WINS VERSUS Admirals : 2

: 10-0-0 (W9)

: 18-6-7

: 43-14-8

CON
Tyson Jost9965254166412
Jack Skille9765253257574
Shane Prince100652623492722
Timothy Liljegren10042123345218
Matt Read100651723401237
Frederik Gauthier100551122331550
Nikita Tryamkin100411021310104
Evan Rodrigues10054121830714
Andrew Nielsen1004662430-333
Giovanni Fiore10046121224-816
Travis Dermott1004071219-351
Rene Bourque100379817-1339
Mark Pysyk1003531316636
Owen Tippett100467714415
Jack Kopacka10029391204
Justin Holl1004621012-428
Matt Greene10046088-243
Jayden Halbgewachs1002834710
Chris Wagner10039257-98
Adam Brooks10017022-74
Bokondji Imama10015011-32
Calle Rosen100600000
Vincent LoVerde100600000
Andreas Borgman100800000
Jeremy Bracco1002500014

CON
Dustin Tokarski1004026662.230.9191
Kari Lehtonen1002717822.830.9081
Garret Sparks1000000000