• Canadian Hockey
  • 12 63
    Penguins2
    Rangers3
    0 Likes
  • 12 64
    Capitals3
    Blue Jackets2
    0 Likes
  • 12 65
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 12 66
    Flyers1
    Devils2
    0 Likes
  • 12 67
    Lightning2
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 13 68
    Golden Knights
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 13 69
    Avalanche
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 13 70
    Jets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 13 71
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 13 72
    Coyotes
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 13 73
    Wild
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 13 74
    Rangers
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 12 67
    Admirals3
    IceHogs2
    0 Likes
  • 12 68
    Comets3
    Rocket2
    0 Likes
  • 12 69
    Bears1
    Phantoms3
    0 Likes
  • 12 70
    Rampage1
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    Wolves4
    Riverman2
    0 Likes
  • 12 72
    Moose2
    Monsters3
    0 Likes
  • 13 73
    Crunch
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 13 74
    Bruins
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 13 75
    Devils
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 13 76
    Stars
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 13 77
    Roadrunners
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 13 78
    Checkers
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 13 79
    Rocket
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 13 80
    Admirals
    Wolves
    0 Likes

Game 51 Preview: Montreal at Tampa Bay


WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

: 6-0-0 (SOW1)

: 3-0-0

: 6-0-0

CON
Sidney Crosby10067411-14
Patrice Bergeron100633652
Jake Guentzel1006246-12
Marc-Edouard Vlasic100615644
Joshua Morrissey100623510
Nikolaj Ehlers100614514
Anthony Mantha1006314519
Sebastian Aho100613450
Aaron Ekblad100613408
Nathan Beaulieu100602214
Brock Nelson100610102
Alexander Burmistrov100601100
Devante Smith-Pelley100601110
Dylan Larkin100601102
Noah Hanifin1006011314
Michael Stone100601102
Andrew Cogliano100601102
Oscar Lindberg100600000

CON
Carey Price10066002.300.9141
Peter Budaj1000000000

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 0

: 4-2-1 (W1)

: 3-0-0

: 4-2-1

CON
Nate Schmidt100715654
Drew Doughty100715654
Brayden Point100722416
Anton Stralman1007134-32
William Nylander100730304
Matt Duchene100721354
Jason Zucker100712310
Ryan Callahan100711234
Sean Monahan1007022-36
Frank Vatrano1007022-12
Conor Sheary1007101-54
Alex Killorn1007101-22
Radim Simek1005011-10
Tom Kuhnhackl100701124
Connor Carrick1007011-18
Tanner Richard100000000
Andrei Markov100200000
Yanni Gourde100700020
Marc Methot1007000-26

CON
Devan Dubnyk10063212.000.9342
Joonas Korpisalo10011001.850.9050
Louis Domingue1000000000