• Canadian Hockey
  • 120 728
    Canadiens3
    Blue Jackets4
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    Penguins7
    Blackhawks2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Coyotes4
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Bruins2
    Flames0
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Wild4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 120 733
    Hurricanes0
    Blues4
    0 Likes
  • 120 734
    Golden Knights3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Stars
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Avalanche
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 121 738
    Flyers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 120 726
    Wild4
    Riverman3
    0 Likes
  • 120 727
    Comets2
    Bears1
    0 Likes
  • 120 728
    Rocket3
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    IceHogs4
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Crunch1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Moose3
    Condors4
    0 Likes
  • 121 733
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 121 734
    Devils
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Riverman
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Marlies
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Penguins
    Crunch
    0 Likes

Game 95 Preview: Winnipeg at Washington


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
61381Washington Capitals0Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
69424Winnipeg Jets2Washington Capitals3-Boxscore
114690Washington Capitals0Winnipeg Jets4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Capitals : 3

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 17-13-5

: 35-25-6

CON
Mark Scheifele99661447611440
Steven Stamkos10066293160320
Brad Marchand100662726531992
Patrik Laine100661817351148
Phil Kessel1006672633438
Nino Niederreiter10066151732134
Dustin Byfuglien1005582331484
Dougie Hamilton1005761824661
Tyler Graovac1006311920-626
Tyler Myers1004751116148
Jacob Trouba1003621416625
John Carlson1003611213-516
Marko Dano100554812-618
Andrew Copp10055336-158
Clarke MacArthur10030246-19
Logan Stanley10036246-346
Nicolas Petan1006532512
Jake Chelios10035022112
Erik Gudbranson100000000
Julian Melchiori100000000

CON
Connor Hellebuyck10053271962.440.8984
Dominik Furch100178603.130.8791

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

: 6-4-0 (L2)

: 18-9-5

: 34-20-9

CON
T.J. Oshie98632325481461
Jared Spurgeon10063113041130
Jamie Benn9863201939078
Matt Niskanen10055102333285
Elias Lindholm1006092231-318
Jonathan Marchessault10063141630118
Bryan Little10063111829-1426
Tyler Johnson100631117281212
Derek Forbort10045111627-458
Jay Beagle100639817-832
Jordan Weal100636111764
Tomas Tatar100637916023
Jonas Siegenthaler1004501313137
Alex Tuch1005836916
J.T. Compher10060336-26
Jakub Vrana1004224604
Radko Gudas10028156238
Madison Bowey10045055126
Kyle Connor100700000

CON
Braden Holtby1003518951.940.9163
Magnus Hellberg1002371032.780.8975