• Canadian Hockey
  • 120 728
    Canadiens3
    Blue Jackets4
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    Penguins7
    Blackhawks2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Coyotes4
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Bruins2
    Flames0
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Wild4
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 120 733
    Hurricanes0
    Blues4
    0 Likes
  • 120 734
    Golden Knights3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Stars
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Avalanche
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 121 738
    Flyers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 120 726
    Wild4
    Riverman3
    0 Likes
  • 120 727
    Comets2
    Bears1
    0 Likes
  • 120 728
    Rocket3
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 120 729
    IceHogs4
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 120 730
    Crunch1
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 120 731
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    0 Likes
  • 120 732
    Moose3
    Condors4
    0 Likes
  • 121 733
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 121 734
    Devils
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 121 735
    Riverman
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 121 736
    Marlies
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 121 737
    Penguins
    Crunch
    0 Likes

Game 735 Preview: Tampa Bay at Dallas


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
72447Dallas Stars2Tampa Bay Lightning3-Boxscore
121735Tampa Bay Lightning-Dallas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Stars : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 24-6-1

: 43-17-3

CON
William Nylander10063193857-948
Sean Monahan10063242751-1226
Conor Sheary10063222446-528
Jason Zucker10063162642414
Brayden Point10063172441720
Matt Duchene10063181836316
Nate Schmidt1003652025351
Drew Doughty1004652025047
Ryan Callahan100631012221116
Frank Vatrano100639101998
Andrei Markov1003611011-132
Alex Killorn100454610341
Anton Stralman10036145142
Tom Kuhnhackl1006121308
Vyacheslav Voynov10022202-310
Marc Methot1003602218
Brett Lernout100401130
Tanner Richard100000000
Yanni Gourde1006000000
Connor Carrick864111415150

CON
Devan Dubnyk10047321321.970.9147
Joonas Korpisalo1002011412.300.9001
Louis Domingue1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 22-7-2

: 39-23-3

CON
Jonathan Huberdeau99653238701868
Nikita Kucherov100653135662228
Evgeny Kuznetsov100651640562059
Andre Burakovsky10065212748612
Jack Eichel10065153247547
Tomas Hertl10065112536924
John Klingberg10060112132346
Wayne Simmonds10063161127-1250
Ondrej Palat10065101222-821
Brandon Montour1004761420336
Martin Hanzal1006591019-880
Mikhail Sergachev1004761319734
Jack Johnson1003631013434
Michael Matheson1004701212-450
Ryan Hartman100655611215
Vincent Trocheck100655510-1310
Esa Lindell10035268440
Julius Honka1004715646
Alex Petrovic1001402208

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10046271412.680.9033
Philipp Grubauer10036211032.010.9210